MOS /

Prototype

All time

616 players
3,097 games
2674 h in play
56% games won
52 min avg game
#PlayerTimeGamesW – L Last
1 Lollsha260 h298154 – 136 53% 2d ago
2 <iSARS> LadyXLcz232 h243133 – 104 56% 1w ago
3 DynamiteHero97 h9464 – 28 70% 4d ago
4 kulmus73 h8543 – 36 54% 1w ago
5 nuclear68 h9743 – 47 48% 3w ago
6 MuffinDealer52 h5138 – 11 78% 15h ago
7 Waffel36 h4116 – 23 41% Jan 18
8 <iSARS> Kaori30 h2522 – 3 88% Sep 8
9 Gorthan27 h3617 – 18 49% Jul 30
10 Bomchicawawa23 h2917 – 12 59% 2w ago
11 <iSARS> Stoleck22 h2414 – 9 61% Jun 2025
12 <iSAR> Reservoir22 h2514 – 10 58% Dec 2025
13 Svander20 h1914 – 5 74% 6d ago
14 exoris19 h2214 – 7 67% Aug 31
15 PokePower17 h239 – 13 41% Sep 12
16 <V3SP> Dana17 h179 – 6 60% May 2025
17 Ice16 h148 – 6 57% Mar 2
18 <iSAR> SPG16 h2013 – 5 72% Aug 12
19 DND16 h1514 – 1 93% 3w ago
20 <iSARS> Arthur15 h168 – 8 50% Jan 2025
21 <ƖIıIƖ> Reconix15 h1512 – 2 86% Mar 19
22 <ThArmy> SAGA15 h168 – 8 50% Aug 2025
23 <ExoNex> Киранис15 h239 – 13 41% 19h ago
24 <DsRs> oldskul15 h149 – 4 69% 14h ago
25 TacticalGuy15 h147 – 7 50% Jul 11

Games per week

Seen alongside

ClassGamesShare
Combat Engineer2,78990%
SFAAT2,68587%
Phoenix Medic2,37377%
CombatMedic2,17570%
Cyborg1,71455%
AutomaticRifleman1,62653%
FP-500 Combat Walker1,57851%
Alligator LK191,47648%

Last seen in

  1. 10h ago 1.3 h Hard Mislic ✓
  2. 10h ago 1.2 h Insane Glavk ✓
  3. 12h ago 1.1 h Nightmare itchyjeve ✕
  4. 14h ago 1.3 h Insane oldskul ✓
  5. 15h ago 5 min Insane MuffinDealer ✕
  6. 19h ago 13 min Hard Киранис ✓
  7. 1d ago 1.4 h Insane Deadskul ✓
  8. 1d ago 1.5 h Insane Aster ✓

The players named are the ones on this class in that game.

Last 7 days

15 players
22 games
22 h in play
71% games won
59 min avg game
#PlayerTimeGamesW – L Last
1 Lollsha6.4 h53 – 2 60% 2d ago
2 <RAVAN> Aster1.5 h11 – 0 100% 1d ago
3 <iSAR> Deadskul1.4 h11 – 0 100% 1d ago
4 Sabre1.4 h11 – 0 100% 5d ago
5 <DsRs> oldskul1.4 h21 – 0 100% 14h ago
6 FearThePink1.4 h11 – 0 100% 3d ago
7 masanabu1.3 h11 – 0 100% 4d ago
8 Mislic1.3 h11 – 0 100% 10h ago
9 Glavk1.2 h11 – 0 100% 10h ago
10 DynamiteHero1.2 h11 – 0 100% 4d ago
11 itchyjeve1.1 h10 – 1 0% 12h ago
12 Svander57 min11 – 0 100% 6d ago
13 <shuToR> PureEnergy43 min10 – 1 0% 3d ago
14 <ExoNex> Киранис22 min21 – 1 50% 19h ago
15 MuffinDealer13 min21 – 1 50% 15h ago

By mode

ModeGamesWon
Insane1,06765% / 1027
Nightmare88046% / 840
Hard56371% / 534
PMC14960% / 144
Survival12844% / 123
Apocalypse8528% / 80
Normal5751% / 55
PMC+5125% / 48
Invasion3121% / 28
Competitive1323% / 13
Recruit1227% / 11
Infested1040% / 10