MOS /

AMX S-880

All time

220 players
1,484 games
1317 h in play
57% games won
53 min avg game
#PlayerTimeGamesW – L Last
1 <iSARS> LadyXLcz89 h10148 – 52 48% Sep 9
2 kulmus64 h6941 – 24 63% 10h ago
3 <iSARS> Stoleck51 h5633 – 21 61% Sep 7
4 Barraket37 h3325 – 8 76% 4w ago
5 <iSAR> Battlebread34 h3724 – 12 67% Sep 8
6 Solan30 h3018 – 11 62% Sep 13
7 PokePower28 h3518 – 14 56% Sep 14
8 <iSARS> Thanatos25 h2621 – 3 88% 1w ago
9 <ULTX> Nahot23 h2816 – 11 59% 1w ago
10 <diгty> Margys23 h2712 – 14 46% 18h ago
11 <shuToR> PureEnergy23 h2214 – 8 64% Jul 25
12 TacticalGuy23 h2115 – 6 71% 4w ago
13 nuclear22 h2714 – 12 54% 3d ago
14 Madness21 h1811 – 7 61% 4d ago
15 NotJihad21 h1915 – 3 83% Sep 2025
16 <iSAR> Kodlovna20 h1613 – 3 81% Sep 16
17 <iSARS> Bastion19 h1811 – 7 61% 2w ago
18 Kizaya19 h2111 – 10 52% Aug 29
19 <RApmc> tier18 h2013 – 7 65% Mar 2025
20 KanaxStratz16 h1611 – 5 69% 3w ago
21 leex15 h198 – 8 50% 12h ago
22 Dhowti15 h156 – 9 40% 1w ago
23 MatizLPG15 h179 – 7 56% Sep 2024
24 <iSARS> Koraks14 h148 – 6 57% Dec 2024
25 NeoCobra13 h1210 – 1 91% Aug 4

Games per week

Seen alongside

ClassGamesShare
Combat Engineer1,28286%
SFAAT1,27886%
Phoenix Medic1,18480%
CombatMedic1,03270%
FP-500 Combat Walker78953%
Cyborg77052%
Assault Engineer72449%
AutomaticRifleman70447%

Last seen in

  1. 10h ago 1.2 h Insane kulmus ✓
  2. 12h ago 21 min Nightmare leex
  3. 18h ago 7 min Hard Margys ✓
  4. 3d ago 1.4 h Insane nuclear ✓
  5. 4d ago 1.5 h Nightmare Lollsha ✓
  6. 4d ago 16 min Nightmare Lollsha ✕
  7. 4d ago 4 min Nightmare Lollsha
  8. 4d ago 1.3 h Insane Madness ✓

The players named are the ones on this class in that game.

Last 7 days

7 players
10 games
8.4 h in play
56% games won
51 min avg game
#PlayerTimeGamesW – L Last
1 Lollsha3.9 h41 – 2 33% 4d ago
2 nuclear1.4 h11 – 0 100% 3d ago
3 Madness1.3 h11 – 0 100% 4d ago
4 kulmus1.2 h11 – 0 100% 10h ago
5 leex21 min10 – 1 0% 12h ago
6 Recruit12 min10 – 1 0% 5d ago
7 <diгty> Margys7 min11 – 0 100% 18h ago

By mode

ModeGamesWon
Insane46169% / 441
Nightmare38648% / 375
Hard18273% / 175
PMC15965% / 150
PMC+12035% / 114
Apocalypse5424% / 50
Survival3559% / 34
Normal1856% / 18
Invasion1833% / 18
Infested1446% / 13
Competitive20% / 2
Recruit10% / 1