MOS /

Ghost

All time

515 players
2,373 games
2017 h in play
54% games won
51 min avg game
#PlayerTimeGamesW – L Last
1 <iSARS> LadyXLcz103 h11858 – 49 54% Apr 2025
2 xoxo89 h9155 – 35 61% Aug 17
3 <iSARS> Stoleck41 h4728 – 17 62% 4w ago
4 RED34 h4421 – 20 51% 6d ago
5 MuffinDealer32 h3417 – 15 53% 2w ago
6 kulmus28 h3518 – 17 51% 2w ago
7 <diгty> heba27 h2517 – 8 68% Sep 19
8 Potato25 h3015 – 12 56% 1w ago
9 LikeTheWind23 h2112 – 9 57% Sep 14
10 PokePower23 h3716 – 18 47% 1w ago
11 Heatshock21 h2414 – 10 58% Aug 20
12 <RApmc> Tierror20 h2712 – 12 50% Jun 2025
13 <iSARS> skls18 h2011 – 9 55% May 31
14 <iSAR> Hugga18 h1411 – 3 79% Aug 2025
15 DynamiteHero17 h2010 – 10 50% 1w ago
16 AlukarD17 h1712 – 4 75% Aug 23
17 <iSARS> Opasni17 h229 – 13 41% 4w ago
18 nuclear15 h1910 – 7 59% Sep 5
19 JPiX15 h1411 – 2 85% Sep 16
20 <shuToR> PureEnergy15 h1511 – 4 73% Sep 3
21 <iSARS> Arthur15 h139 – 4 69% May 25
22 <iSARS> Herbmaster14 h185 – 10 33% Sep 2
23 XedoX13 h128 – 4 67% Aug 3
24 <iSARS> Reados13 h139 – 4 69% Aug 25
25 masanabu13 h149 – 5 64% 10h ago

Games per week

Seen alongside

ClassGamesShare
SFAAT2,05687%
Combat Engineer2,04886%
Phoenix Medic1,87279%
CombatMedic1,69571%
FP-500 Combat Walker1,27054%
Cyborg1,26453%
AutomaticRifleman1,19951%
Assault Engineer1,06645%

Last seen in

  1. 10h ago 1.3 h Hard masanabu ✓
  2. 10h ago 1.2 h Insane NeoCobra ✓
  3. 14h ago 1.3 h Insane Vizeilos ✓
  4. 15h ago 5 min Insane Rozmar ✕
  5. 18h ago 7 min Hard Recruit ✓
  6. 1d ago 1.5 h Insane Andugal ✓
  7. 2d ago 9 min Insane Vizeilos ✕
  8. 2d ago 1.2 h Nightmare Ghost ✓

The players named are the ones on this class in that game.

Last 7 days

12 players
14 games
15 h in play
79% games won
1.0 h avg game
#PlayerTimeGamesW – L Last
1 Sabre2.7 h22 – 0 100% 3d ago
2 Commando1.5 h11 – 0 100% 5d ago
3 ZAHDEP1.5 h11 – 0 100% 3d ago
4 Vizeilos1.5 h21 – 1 50% 14h ago
5 RED1.5 h11 – 0 100% 6d ago
6 <iSARS> Andugal1.5 h11 – 0 100% 1d ago
7 masanabu1.3 h11 – 0 100% 10h ago
8 NeoCobra1.2 h11 – 0 100% 10h ago
9 Ghost1.2 h11 – 0 100% 2d ago
10 RomkaPomka30 min10 – 1 0% 2d ago
11 Recruit7 min11 – 0 100% 18h ago
12 Rozmar5 min10 – 1 0% 15h ago

By mode

ModeGamesWon
Nightmare62942% / 600
Insane62466% / 591
Hard32975% / 315
PMC29158% / 279
PMC+18634% / 178
Survival13353% / 131
Apocalypse5123% / 48
Invasion3526% / 31
Normal2871% / 24
Competitive1421% / 14
Infested1242% / 12
Recruit640% / 5