Players seen wearing the <CIU2> tag in their newest ingested replay — snapshots of each member's save data, same as the player leaderboard.
1Members
2,373,441Career XP
2,722Games
893Wins
2,296Revives
2026-09-13Last seen
Members
| # | Player | Career XP | Enlisted | Warrant Officer | Commissioned Officer | Prestige | Games | Wins | Revives | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alberto 2-S2-1-7383395 | 2,373,441 | 3 | 2,722 | 893 | 2,296 | 27 min |