Players seen wearing the <shuToR> tag in their newest ingested replay — snapshots of each member's save data, same as the player leaderboard.
1Members
4,514,774Career XP
2,587Games
1,646Wins
5,229Revives
2026-10-22Last seen
Members
| # | Player | Career XP | Enlisted | Warrant Officer | Commissioned Officer | Prestige | Games | Wins | Revives | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PureEnergy 2-S2-1-1549763 | 4,514,774 | 7 | 2,587 | 1,646 | 5,229 | 61 min |