Players seen wearing the <w1nner> tag in their newest ingested replay — snapshots of each member's save data, same as the player leaderboard.
1Members
2,467,943Career XP
1,194Games
700Wins
5,175Revives
2026-10-24Last seen
Members
| # | Player | Career XP | Enlisted | Warrant Officer | Commissioned Officer | Prestige | Games | Wins | Revives | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | tim 2-S2-1-2257711 | 2,467,943 | 3 | 1,194 | 700 | 5,175 | 36 min |