Replays /

2026-10-27 20:37

2026-10-27 19:10game start · UTC
Nightmare game mode
modifiers
12profiles
1:21:22 game length · 1:26:27 recorded
✓ Won result
11.3 MBfile size

Undead Assault reborn · base build 98310 · the length is this uploader's client recording, cut off at the end of the game — a leaver's replay is shorter than the full game. This recording kept rolling for 5:05 after the game was over: the map leaves you in it until you click through the end screen, and SC2 counts that time. Only the game itself is counted here and in the playtime boards.

Download 20261027-2037.SC2Replay ⬇

Players in this game

PlayerClass pickedCareer XPPrestigeGamesRevives
<w1nner> tim2,475,84631,1965,175
<iSAR> vidim1,465,74921,101946
NeoCobra1,367,40926592,922
Svander1,354,25127011,267
LikeTheWind1,344,1771652731
VoidWanderer744,8144031,279
Kosken609,967359692
Gerarddg469,7992602,646
kayl381,547257656
<peo> Alp242,8471022,437
Tzimitzie211,386952,389
<WNTR> Markucjo145,7158891

Values are each player's career save-file state as of game start — progress earned in this game shows up in their next sighting. Players are ordered by career XP.